TAZ: add a second extruder, what to buy?

Hi, i now want to add the second Extruder on my TAZ…

The plastic parts are printet. But what parts do i have to buy ?

I think: (from Lulzbot shop)
1 x Budaschnozzle 2.0 w/ 0.35mm nozzle
1 x NEMA 17 Stepper Motors

are that all ? Or the right things?

Kind regrads
Jan

You will need:

1 NEMA 17 stepper motor
1 M8 Hobbed Bolt, stainless steel
x1 M8 Nyloc Nut
x4 M8 Washer
x3 M3 10mm SHCS
x1 M3 30mm SHCS
x1 M3 Nut
x4 M3 Washer
x2 M4 55mm SHCS
x2 M4 20mm SHCS
x4 M4 Nut
x3 608ZZ Bearing
x1 8mm 20mm Length Smooth Rod
x2 Spring, .297OD, .049WD, .669FL
x2 Thumb Screw Knob for M4 SHCS (optional)

Which extruder body are you going to use?